Post Jobs

TP-LINK MC100CM PDF

TP-LINK MCCM 10/M RJ45 to M Full-Duplex Multi-Mode. +. StarTech. com 2m Fiber Optic Cable – 10 Gb Aqua – Multimode Duplex 50/. Total price: £. Ethernet media converter TP-LINK MCCM allows to change electrical signals (Ethernet data signal) coming via typical STP/UTP cable into modulated light. TP-LINK MCCM Media Converter (10/ Ethernet to BASE-FX Multimode Fibre, SC Connector), Specifications.

Author: Dalkree Kagasida
Country: Burkina Faso
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Environment
Published (Last): 15 December 2004
Pages: 328
PDF File Size: 2.72 Mb
ePub File Size: 14.54 Mb
ISBN: 830-9-20723-980-1
Downloads: 51455
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Kigaran

Any item with “Fulfilled by Souq” badge on the product detail page is eligible and contributes to your free shipping order minimum. This item is special order from our suppliers. Here are two quick and easy ways to find eligible items: All other trademarks and copyrights are the property of their respective owners. Please contact your closest store prior to ordering if you require a firm ETA.

External power supply included. Designed under IEEE The information type should not be interpreted to be a commitment on the part of the Supplier. The Supplier cannot guarantee the accuracy of information presented. It works at nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Enter your postcode for more information. Enter the code below and hit Verify. Cash on Delivery Pay for your order in cash at the moment the shipment is delivered to your doorstep. Some products can be available within a few days, other products may take a few weeks depending on stock availability at our suppliers.

Try This PDF:   GST62 FORM EBOOK DOWNLOAD

Extend fibre distance up to 2km. Free Shipping All orders of Please double check your mobile number and click on “Send Verification Code”. Simply, add your wished fulfilled by Souq items to your cart before you checkout – make sure that the total amount for the added fulfilled by Souq items is above or equal EGP.

Media Converters

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Month January February March April May June July August September October November December Year The MCCM will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multi-mode fiber up to 2 kilometers. Update your profile Let us wish you a happy birthday! Once the total amount of fulfilled by Souq items is exceeded, you will get the Free shipping benefit.

Standard domestic shipping service takes from days. Should I pay a subscription fee to always have free shipping?

TP-LINK MC100CM Media Converter (10/100 Ethernet to 100BASE-FX Multimode Fibre, SC Connector)

Docking Stations 14″ and Under Let us wish you a happy birthday! The model number supplied at the top of this page explicitly specified as “Model Number” is the exact model item you will receive. Be the first to rate this product Rate this product: What is Free shipping program? You can get Free shipping on fulfilled by Souq items if the total fulfilled by Souq items in your cart equals or exceed EGP.

Try This PDF:   ARYA SAMAJ HAVAN MANTRA IN PDF DOWNLOAD

What happens when I have an item in my cart but it is less than the eligibility threshold? No, you will enjoy unlimited free shipping when you have the total amount for the added fulfilled by Mc100vm items to your cart is above or equal EGP. You can get the remaining amount to reach the Free shipping threshold by adding any fulfilled by Souq item to your cart.

The user assumes the entire risk as to the accuracy and the use of this document. How can I find fulfilled by Souq offers? Sponsored products for you.

TP-Link MCCM 10/Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter | Souq – Egypt

Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday. Tablets 7 – 7. Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity mc1000cm.

PLE will order the item from our suppliers once we have received full payment for the item. Make sure to buy your groceries and daily needs Buy Now. Your Mobile number has been verified! Refrigerators, freezers, washing machines, air conditioners, dish washers, and washer dryer. You receive free shipping if your order includes at least of EGP of fulfilled by souq items.

Don’t have an account?