TP-LINK MCCM 10/M RJ45 to M Full-Duplex Multi-Mode. +. StarTech. com 2m Fiber Optic Cable – 10 Gb Aqua – Multimode Duplex 50/. Total price: £. Ethernet media converter TP-LINK MCCM allows to change electrical signals (Ethernet data signal) coming via typical STP/UTP cable into modulated light. TP-LINK MCCM Media Converter (10/ Ethernet to BASE-FX Multimode Fibre, SC Connector), Specifications.

Author: Faekus Mabei
Country: Venezuela
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Environment
Published (Last): 24 June 2009
Pages: 432
PDF File Size: 16.92 Mb
ePub File Size: 17.88 Mb
ISBN: 816-8-39990-662-4
Downloads: 50288
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Gakinos

MCCM | 10/Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter | TP-Link Egypt

The MCCM will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multi-mode fiber up to 2 kilometers. This item is special order from our suppliers. Here are two quick and easy ways to find eligible items: This document may include screenshots from the manufacturer’s tl-link which may be used for multiple variations of this product.

The Supplier cannot guarantee the accuracy of information presented. Designed under IEEE Enter the code below and hit Verify. Tablets 7 – 7. Enter your postcode for more information.

TP-LINK MC100CM

You receive free shipping if your order includes at least of EGP of fulfilled by souq items. You can get Free shipping on fulfilled by Souq items if the total fulfilled by Souq items in your cart equals or exceed EGP. Don’t have an account? If you wish to proceed with your order without adding the remaining amount to reach the free shipping thresholds, you will not be eligible for free shipping.

Try This PDF:   VIA ROMANA VUK DRASKOVIC PDF DOWNLOAD

TP-Link MCCM 10/Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter | Souq – Egypt

What is Free shipping program? Extend fibre distance up to 2km. Should I pay a subscription fee to always have free shipping? The model number supplied at the top of this page explicitly specified as “Model Number” is the exact model item you will receive.

Standard domestic shipping service takes from days.

Simply, add your wished fulfilled by Souq items to your cart before you checkout – make sure that the total amount for the added fulfilled by Souq items is above or equal EGP. Wangara Unit 1, 46 Buckingham Drive Phone: Please double check your mobile number and click on “Send Verification Code”.

The information type should not be interpreted to tpl-ink a commitment pt-link the part of the Supplier. Be the first to rate this product Rate this product: Sponsored products for you.

Some products can be available within a few days, other products may take a few weeks depending on stock availability at our suppliers.

Try This PDF:   FARMACOS ANTIPARASITARIOS EPUB

The user assumes the entire risk as to the accuracy and the use of this document.

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Docking Stations 14″ and Under Refrigerators, freezers, washing machines, air conditioners, dish washers, and washer dryer.

Update your profile Let us wish you a happy birthday! Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily. Let us wish you a happy birthday! Your Mobile number has been verified! What happens when I have an item in my cart but it is less than the eligibility threshold?

Please fill in a mc100ccm birthday Enter a valid birthday. Once the total amount of fulfilled by Souq items is exceeded, you will get the Free shipping benefit. All other trademarks and copyrights are the property of their respective owners.

Any item with “Fulfilled by Souq” badge on the product detail page is eligible and contributes to your free shipping order minimum.